Wheels On The Bus | Part 4 | Plus More Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs by HooplaKidz | 70 + Mins1:11:22

  • 1,724,302 views
Published on December 21, 2018

#I79czzDVOT0 #HooplaKidz #Official #NurseryRhymes #Channel

✪✪✪✪✪✪

▶Title Videos : Wheels On The Bus | Part 4 | Plus More Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs by HooplaKidz | 70 + Mins .
▶▶Duration : 1:11:22 .
▶▶▶Published at : 2016-09-27 05:19:37 .
▶▶▶▶Souce: Video Share Youtube For channel ➡ HooplaKidzOfficial Nursery Rhymes Channel

✪✪✪✪✪✪

Description : WATCH MORE NURSERY RHYMES COLLECTION http://vid.io/xcym
The BIG Collection of the Wheels on the Bus Songs of Hooplakidz is here! Yellow, Blue, Green and MORE! Sing out loud with Annie, Ben and Mango!!
Tracklist
(00:07) Wheels on the bus (Yellow bus)
(02:27) Wheels on the bus (Blue Bus)
(05:04)Wheels on the bus (Green Bus)
(07:18) Wheels on the bus (Red Bus)
(09:41) Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
(11:52) If you’re Happy and you know it (new)
(13:37) Mary had a little lamb (new)
(14:54) Five little ducks (new)
(17:15) Three little kittens
(20:06) 5 Little Monkeys
(22:19) Five Little Speckled Frogs
(25:02) Humpty Dumpty new
(26:17) Old King Cole
(28:25) Simple Simon
(30:37) A Sailor Went to Sea
(32:51) Old MacDonald had a farm
(35:49) Sounds of the Animals
(39:15) Animal Fair
(40:58) Baa Baa Black Sheep
(41:55) The ABC Song
(42:52) Bingo Song
(45:06) Ten in the Bed
(46:58) Incy Wincy Spider
(48:36) Pop goes the weasel
(50:17) 12345 Once i caught fish alive
(51:30) Animals went in two by two
(56:38) The bear went over the mountain
(58:49) A Tisket A Tasket
(01:00:52) I had a little turtle
(01:02:21) Kitty Cat Kitty Cat
(01:04:06) Farmer in the dell
(01:06:08) One Potato Two Potato
(01:07:51) Row row row your boat
(01:08:56) Ten little indians

🎶 Subscribe now for new Nursery Rhymes – ybtHooplaKidz?sub_confirmation=1

Review Box 5
Overall
5
Sending
User Review
0 (0 votes)

Enjoyed this video?
"No Thanks. Please Close This Box!"