Wheels on the Bus + More Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs by Dave and Ava31:48

  • 1,076,754 views
Published on May 4, 2019

#dOcNHtyC8Uc #DaveandAva #NurseryRhymes #BabySongs

✪✪✪✪✪✪

▶Title Videos : Wheels on the Bus + More Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs by Dave and Ava .
▶▶Duration : 31:48 .
▶▶▶Published at : 2019-04-24 02:17:04 .
▶▶▶▶Souce: Video Share Youtube For channel ➡ Dave and Ava Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

✪✪✪✪✪✪

Description : 😍 Download our videos & games: for iOS ► https:||goo.gl/6G93HR and Android ► https:||goo.gl/oghnGe

Catch up with Dave and Ava to sing along to nursery rhymes!

Subscribe now for new nursery rhymes – ybt/com/tag/daveandava/”>DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1

🎺 Watch our collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at ybt/watch?v=GcsjhHhVunI&t=25s&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=1

If you like this video, share it https:||youtu.be/dOcNHtyC8Uc

The horn on the bus goes beep, beep, beep! Yep, our famous yellow bus is back in town! Check out this nursery rhymes compilation and you’ll surely get him winking at you. Besides, we are learning animals sounds, counting, parts of the body and simply having fun.
It’s #com/tag/daveandavatime/”>com/tag/daveandava/”>DaveAndAvaTime!

Go to your favorite nursery rhyme by selecting a title below:

00:19 Wheels on the Bus – Part 3
03:44 Farm Animals Song
06:54 Rain Rain Go Away
11:13 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
14:06 London Bridge is Falling Down
16:52 Ten in the Bed
20:16 Hot Cross Buns
22:31 Row Row Row Your Boat
25:10 Humpty Dumpty
27:18 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes
29:04 One Little Finger – Part 2

Check out more nursery rhymes for babies by #com/tag/daveandava/”>DaveAndAva:

🍭 Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Dave and Ava 🍭
ybt/watch?v=_Brwu5rdiAM

🎁 Happy Birthday | Baby Songs and Nursery Rhymes by Dave and Ava 🎁
ybt/watch?v=yAL1S02zsVs

Please like and share to show your support! Our social media profiles:

🌟 Facebook: https:||www.facebook#com/daveandavatv

😍 Instagram: https:||www.instagram#com/daveandava

🙌 Twitter: https:||twitter#com/daveandava

♥️ YouTube: ybt/daveandava

#daveandavanurseryrhymes

Copyright Dave and Ava LTD © 2019. All rights reserved.

Nursery Rhymes – Kids Videos

Review Box 5
Overall
5
Sending
User Review
0 (0 votes)

Enjoyed this video?
"No Thanks. Please Close This Box!"