Wheels On The Bus And More Nursery Rhymes Videos by HooplaKidz | 30 Mins Compilation34:48

  • 0
Published on December 21, 2018

#_inX40g3ssE #HooplaKidz #Official #NurseryRhymes #Channel

✪✪✪✪✪✪

▶Title Videos : Wheels On The Bus And More Nursery Rhymes Videos by HooplaKidz | 30 Mins Compilation .
▶▶Duration : 34:48 .
▶▶▶Published at : 2016-07-30 07:30:55 .
▶▶▶▶Souce: Video Share Youtube For channel ➡ HooplaKidzOfficial Nursery Rhymes Channel

✪✪✪✪✪✪

Description : WATCH MORE NURSERY RHYMES COLLECTION http://vid.io/xcym
HooplaKidz presents the collection of Wheels on the Bus nursery rhymes for Kids. Sing along with your favorite HooplaKidz Nursery Rhymes!

🎶 Subscribe now for new Nursery Rhymes – ybtHooplaKidz?sub_confirmation=1

Wheels on The Bus Nursery Rhymes Compilation Track List

(00:07) Wheels on the bus (Green Bus)

(02:21) Wheels on the bus (Red Bus)

(04:37) Wheels on the bus (Yellow bus)

(06:57) Wheels on the bus (Blue Bus)

(09:34) Twinkle Twinkle with eye lashes

(11:45) If you’re Happy and you know it (new)

(13:31) Mary had a little lamb (new)

(14:47) Five little ducks (new)

(17:08) Three little kittens

(20:00) 5 Little Monkeys (Old)

(22:13) Five Little Speckled Frogs

(24:56) Humpty Dumpty new

(26:12) Old King Cole

(28:20) Simple Simon

(30:32) A Sailor Went to Sea

(32:46) Row Row Row Your Boat

HooplaKidz Top Videos

Wheels on The Bus & More Songs
https://goo.gl/CCxTf0

Jack and Jill and More Videos
https://goo.gl/y80vbv

Three Little Kittens & More
http://bit.ly/220kzej

If You’re Happy and You Know it & More
http://bit.ly/1X3Ns8I

Hush Little Baby Lullaby Collection
http://bit.ly/1ZIRWki

Review Box 5
Overall
5
Sending
User Review
0 (0 votes)

Enjoyed this video?
"No Thanks. Please Close This Box!"