👩‍🌾 Farm Animals, Wheels on the Bus & More Nursery Rhymes | Dave and Ava 👨‍🌾28:21

  • 1,942,398 views
Published on October 1, 2019

#L3FVCkAYKeM #DaveandAva #NurseryRhymes #BabySongs

✪✪✪✪✪✪

▶Title Videos : 👩‍🌾 Farm Animals, Wheels on the Bus & More Nursery Rhymes | Dave and Ava 👨‍🌾 .
▶▶Duration : 28:21 .
▶▶▶Published at : 2019-08-08 02:10:11 .
▶▶▶▶Souce: Video Share Youtube For channel ➡ Dave and Ava Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

✪✪✪✪✪✪

Description : 😍 Download our videos & games: for iOS ► https:||goo.gl/6G93HR and Android ► https:||goo.gl/oghnGe

Sing along to The Wheels on the Bus, Farm Animals Song and more nursery rhymes with Dave and Ava.

Subscribe now for new nursery rhymes – ybt/com/tag/daveandava/”>DaveAndAva?sub_confirmation=1

🎺 Watch our collection of non-stop nursery rhymes at ybt/watch?v=GcsjhHhVunI&t=25s&list=PLURXwwh2i_mcgwdQrVMmh-txx-g1qRcZX&index=1

If you like this video, share it ybt/watch?v=L3FVCkAYKeM&feature=youtu.be

Get ready for lots of fun adventures with Dave and Ava. This time we are learning about farm animals, give a hand to clumsy Humpty Dumpty, hop with sleepy bunnies, and lots more. Our famous Yellow Bus is back to town so we are singing along to The Wheels on the Bus Song to greet him. Hit the bel if you don’t want to miss all the fun. Be the first one to watch our nursery rhymes and educational videos. Stay tuned!

Go to your favorite song for kids by selecting a title below:

00:19 Down in the Jungle
02:41 Yankee Doodle
04:45 Brush Your Teeth
08:42 Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song
12:03 Little Bo Peep
15:14 This Little Piggy
17:36 Farm Animals Song
20:47 Three Blind Mice
23:46 Humpty Dumpty
25:54 Sleeping Bunnies

Check out more kids songs by #com/tag/daveandava/”>DaveAndAva:

🐶 Bingo & Wheels on the Bus & More Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava 🐶
ybt/watch?v=ie8JQLLisao

Wheels on the Bus – Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs from Dave and Ava
ybt/watch?v=xn6QXKiQdp8

🐷 Old MacDonald Had a Farm | Farm Songs Collection | Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava 🐷
ybt/watch?v=2ROXVoXMnPA

Please like and share to show your support! Our social media profiles:

🌟 Facebook: https:||www.facebook#com/daveandavatv

😍 Instagram: https:||www.instagram#com/daveandava

🙌 Twitter: https:||twitter#com/daveandava

♥️ YouTube: ybt/daveandava

#daveandavanurseryrhymes #daveandavatime

Copyright Dave and Ava LTD © 2019. All rights reserved.

Nursery Rhymes – Kids Videos

Review Box 5
Overall
5
Sending
User Review
0 (0 votes)

Enjoyed this video?
"No Thanks. Please Close This Box!"