Wheels On The Bus | Part 5 | Plus More Nursery Rhymes And Kids Songs | 70 + Minutes | by HooplaKidz

138
Published on March 3, 2017 by tubikids

The BIG Collection of the Wheels on the Bus Songs of Hooplakidz is here! Green, Yellow, Blue and MORE! Sing out loud with Annie, Ben and Mango!!
Click for More Popular Babies Songs & Rhyme: http://bit.ly/2mmaT2d

Track List
00:00 Wheels of the bus Adventures
03:05 Bath song
05:15 Three little Kittens
08:10 5 little ducks
10:30 Green Bus
12:45 12345 Once I caught a fish alive
13:59 If your happy and you know it
15:45 Bus Finger Family
16:47 Hokey Pokey
18:15 Old MacDonald
21:17 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
23:26 Head shoulders knees and toes
25:53 Sounds of the animals
29:21 I’ve been working on the railroad
31:39 Rig a jig jig
33:23 Humpty Dumpty
34:43 Bee Finger family
35:39 Monster Finger Family
36:49 Farm animal Finger Family
37:49 5 little monkeys
40:03 Yankee Doodle 
41:55 She’ll be coming round the mountain
44:31 The grand old duke of York
46:13 The bear went over the mountain
48:35 This is the house that jack built
51:33 Hot Cross buns
53:30 Oranges and Lemons
54:53 Months of the year song
58:00 I hear thunder
59:33 I had a little turtle
01:91:07 Hush little baby
01:03:19 Rock a by baby
01:05:25 My Dog Ben
01:08:29 Animal went in two

🎶 Subscribe now for new Nursery Rhymes – https://www.youtube.com/HooplaKidz?su…

Category Tag