Wheels on the Bus – All Nursery Rhymes Videos | 40 Minutes Compilation from HooplaKidz

136
Published on March 23, 2017 by tubikids

Wheels on the Bus – All Nursery Rhymes Videos in 40 Minutes Compilation from HooplaKidz the Biggest Collection of the Wheels on the Bus Songs includes Green, Yellow, Blue and MORE BUS SONGS! Sing out loud with Annie, Ben and Mango!!

If you like this video, please comment and share this video with friends and family, Thank you!

Watch the best rhymes collection: http://vid.io/xcym
For New Popular Nursery Rhymes for Children SUBSCRIBE- https://goo.gl/wOhB6C

Nursery Rhymes Tracklist
00:00 Wheels of the bus adventures
03:06 Car song
05:50 Bath song
07:59 AnB Theme song
09:20 Rock a by baby (new)
11:32 5 little ducks
13:56 3 little kittens
16:48 Twinkle star (new)
19:01 Is you’re happy and you know it (old)
20:34 Balloon FF
21:50 12345 Once I caught a fish alive
23:03 Red Wheels of the bus
25:19 Simple Simon
27:32 6 little ducks
29:18 Humpty Dumpty (new)
30:38 Yankee doodle
32:34 I had a little nut tree
34:53 Rain on the green grass
35:48 I had a little turtle
37:19 Hush little baby

Category Tag
loading...