STEVIE STEAMER 3D Counting Fruits | Toy Train Teaches Counting & Numbers Songs by Busy Beavers

426
Published on September 22, 2016 by tubikids

ChooChoo! Here We Go! Hop on Stevie Steamer Fruits Train to Learn Counting Numbers & Five Yummy Fruits. This Children’s Collection will Teach Toddlers & Preschoolers Fruit Names & Numbers Songs, Learning Nursery Rhymes, Colors & More.

Stevie Steamer 3D Counting Fruits (3D) 00:00
The Apple is Red (3D) 03:16
The Busy Beavers TV Show Theme Song 05:18
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Green Egg, Letter D) 06:50
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letter ABCD, EFGHI) 08:00
The Orange is Orange (3D) 08:46
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Yellow Banana) 11:17
Apples are Yummy (3D) 11:52
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Betty Flip Jump) 14:20
ABC Water Wow Writing the Alphabet (Letter D) 15:37
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Alligator Jump) 16:00
Stevie Steamer Counting Shapes 1-5 16:21
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Red Apple) 19:42
Surfing the ABCs (3D) 20:13
Vegetable Song 21:59
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letter JKLM) 24:00
Counting Apples 24:31
Island Fruits Groove (3D) 27:50
Let’s Make a Hamburger 30:49
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letter EFGHI, JKLM) 32:00
The Bus is Pink (3D) 32:30
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Blue Whale Jump) 34:54
Neon Green Robot Machine #14 (Police Car) 35:26
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letter NOPQ) 39:46
Letters of the Alphabet (3D) 40:00
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Orange Orange) 43:02
Colors Chant (3D) 43:53
Five Little Monkeys (3D) 46:04
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Silly Monkey Jump) 48:00
Island Vegetables Groove (3D) 48:26
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Billy Jump) 51:24
Pink Bus Wait for Me (3D) 51:46
Count to 10 (3D) 54:22
Super Circus 3D Pink Car Jump 56:00
Nashville Shapes Hoedown (3D) 56:38
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Green Celery) 59:15
I’m Happy Song (3D) 59:49
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letter WXYZ) 01:02:25
Let’s Make a Play-Doh Sandwich 01:02:41
123 Surprise Egg Opening (Blue Egg, Number “2”) 01:04:00
Finger Family Beavers (3D) 01:04:52
Super Circus 3D Green Car Jump 01:06:54
Humpty Dumpty (3D) 01:07:33

——————————————————
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
——————————————————

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out Another!

http://bit.ly/SUPER-CIRCUS-3D-ABC-Buses

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 2 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.

******** More Smash Hits ********

“Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

“Shapes Collection” http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

“ABCs & 123s DVD” http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

“Nursery School DVD” http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD

******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

******** Download ********

Download the iPad – iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does your Little Baby Love Princess Elsa from the Movie Frozen?
How about the other Famous Princess Characters like Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Rapunzel, Little Mermaid, Ariel & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does Your Baby Love Big Trucks, Buses and Flying Vehicles?
Toy Trucks, Toy Trains, Diggers, Fire Trucks, Fire Engines, Fire Men, Spaceships, Monster Trucks, Police Cars, Surprise Eggs, Race Cars, Garbage Trucks & Lego?
Then Your Kid will Love Busy Beavers

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children’s Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Category Tag