Princess 123s Learn Numbers | Teach Counting for Toddlers, Learn Colors, ABC Song by Busy Beavers

291
Published on January 19, 2017 by tubikids

Toddlers & Preschoolers Will Fall in Love with Princess 123s & Her Catchy Song “Baby I Love You”. This Funny Animated Song Based on an Classic 80s Rock Video Teaches Counting with a Melody Kids will Remember. Try the Whole Long-Play with Your Kids!

Princess 123s “Baby I Love You” 00:04
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Pink Car) 02:58
Wheels on the Bus (Pink Bus) 03:38
Princess 123s 8bit Game 05:23
Tiny Remote Control Yellow Car Hummer Hum V 05:45
Count to 10 (3D) 06:19
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Red) 08:00
Play-Doh Numbers Playset (Number 1, Red) 08:42
The Bus is Red (3D) 09:22
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters ABCD, EFGHI) 11:24
Play-Doh Numbers Playset (Number 2, Blue) 12:10
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Betty Jump) 12:48
Learn Colors with Groundhog Hammer Bench 13:08
Let’s Make a Fruit Salad 14:12
Princess 123s “Baby I Love You” 16:18
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Pink Car) 18:55
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters NOPQ) 19:34
Play-Doh Numbers Surprise (Orange Egg, Number 3) 19:54
Super Circus 3D Christmas Party (Short #1) 21:03
Color Train 21:41
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Billy Burger Jump) 23:33
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Short #1) 24:00
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Silly Monkey Jump) 25:00
Alphabet Phonics Song (3D) 25:26
Tonka Toughest Minis (Police Car) 28:33
I’m Happy Song (3D) 29:52
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Short #2) 32:00
Windmill Stackeroo 32:41
Red Car (3D) 33:34
ABC Water Wow Write the Alphabet (Letter A) 35:45
The Alphabet Song (3D) 36:58
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Orange Car) 40:00
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Blue Whale Jump) 40:34
The Orange is Orange (3D) 41:06
Where is the Fish? Preposition Lesson (Behind) 43:36
Wheels on the Bus (Orange Bus) 44:22
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Short #3) 46:10
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Orange Orange) 47:09
Counting Oranges 48:12
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters RSTUV) 51:34
Numbers Chant (3D) 51:57
Surfing the ABCs (3D) 54:08
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Yellow Car) 56:00
Island Vegetables Groove (3D) 56:35
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Betty Jump) 59:38
Let’s Make a Salad 1:00:02
Five Little Monsters (3D) 1:01:59
Neon Green Robot Machine #14 (Police Car) 1:04:00
ABC Water Wow Write the Alphabet (Letter B) 1:08:00

——————————————————
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
——————————————————

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out Another!

http://bit.ly/BABY-POP

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 2 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.

******** More Smash Hits ********

“Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

“Shapes Collection” http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

“ABCs & 123s DVD” http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

“Nursery School DVD” http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD

******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

******** Download ********

Download the iPad – iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children’s Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Category Tag