Nursery Rhymes Compilation | Harry The Bunny Wheels on The Bus part 2, Twinkle Twinkle and more

429
Published on June 24, 2016 by tubikids

Nursery Rhymes Compilation with Harry The Bunny offers you a wonderful nursery rhymes compilation over an hour long, made especially for your little ones to enjoy and sing along to.
Introduce your baby to classic nursery rhymes as well as original BabyFirst educational rhymes.
Enjoy, like and leave your comments below!

For more videos: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list…

In this compilation, you will find:

00:04 – Wheels on the Bus (Animated)
02:05 – Row Row Row Your boat (Animated)
04:02 – If Someone Is Feeling Sad Make Them Happy (Animated)
05:34 – Harry The Bunny – CD Player
08:40 – If You’re Happy and You Know It – Birthday Special
11:15 – Peek a boo – Harry The Bunny
12:22 – Happy Birthday Song – Harry The Bunny
15:12 – I’m Counting On You – Harry The Bunny
16:20 – Opposites song (Animated)
17:15 – Row Row Row your Boat (Animated)
17:57 – Jack and Jill went up the hill (Animated)
19:25 – Twinkle Twinkle Little Star – Harry The Bunny
22:22 – ABC song
24:25 – The Muffin Man
26:40 – Oh Where, Oh Where Has My Little Dog Gone
29:07 – It’s Raining, It’s Pouring
31:06 – The Bear Went Over The Mountain
33:54 – I Can Do It! – Bath Time
35:24 – Pop Goes the Weasel (Animated)
37:27 – The Farmer in the Dell
39:48 – Loopty Loo
42:25 – Mary Had a Little Lamb
44:34 – I Can Do It! – Dress Up
46:04 – Shoo Fly
48:20 – The Wheels on the Bus (Animated)
50:28 – Pop Goes the Weasel
52:27 – Six Little Ducks
54:38 – I Can Do It – Clean Up (Animated)
56:10 – Skip to My Lou
58:10 – Six Little Ducks (Animated)
01:00:12 – Mary Had a Little Lamb
01:02:27 – Pat a Cake
01:05:06 – I Can Do It! – Brush My Teeth (Animated)
01:06:20 – Itsy Bitsy Spider
01:09:07 – Polly Wolly Doodle
01:11:29 – The Farmer in the Dell (Animated)
01:13:29 – A Tisket, A Tasket

Subscribe to the BabyFirst TV Youtube Channel for more children’s shows and cartoons for kids:
http://www.youtube.com/user/BabyFirst…

Hope you enjoyed this episode on BabyFirstTV!

For more videos for toddlers click here: http://www.youtube.com/user/BabyFirst…

About BabyFirst TV
On BabyFirst TV, your baby can learn everything under the sun, from ABC to Animals, colors to shapes, and so much more! Our programming is among the best at helping children learn education basics before entering the school environment. Here we house one of the internet’s largest collections of educational resources, nursery rhymes for children, and cartoons for your baby. Check out some of our favorite programming, including the Color Crew, Harry the Bunny, Rainbow Horse, Vocabularry, Notekins and more! Our content is intended help grow with your child. Enjoy our huge collection of nursery rhymes for your children, that you and baby can sing together. From teaching your baby color recognition, to helping your child learn socialization with toddler games, BabyFirst TV, will be here. Make sure to subscribe to check out the latest from BabyFirst TV!

Category Tag
loading...