Kids Learn Colors with Surprise Eggs & Bus Toys | Wheel on the Bus Song | Teach Colours ABCs Shapes

505
Published on May 4, 2017 by tubikids

Best Colors Learning Video Compilation for Children to Learn Colors & Shapes with Colorful Play Doh Surprise Eggs. Hop on the Fun Bus & Sing Along to Kid’s Favorite Nursery Rhymes “Wheels on the Bus” with our Cute Brand New 3D Animation While Learning ABC Alphabet in a Giant Ball Pit.

“Wheels on the Bus #1 (3D) 00:04
Super Circus 3D Yellow Car Jump 01:49
Play Doh Surprise Eggs with Bus Toy & Lego Superhero (Red Square, Superman) 02:25
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks 03:54
Princess Shapes “”Red Heart”” 04:27
Family Song (3D) 05:20
Learn Colors Surprise (Yellow) 07:12
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (ABCD, EFGHI) 08:00
Alphabet Phonics Song (3D) 08:46
Super Circus 3D Red Car Jump 11:52
Play Doh Color Cars Surprise (Red Car) 12:33
Red Car Song (3D) 13:19
Learn Colors Surprise (Red) 15:12
Wheels on the Bus #2 (3D) 16:00
Super Circus 3D Blue Car Jump 17:46
Play Doh Surprise Eggs with Bus Toy & Lego Superhero (Blue Triangle, Batman) 18:20
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (EFGHI, JKLM) 19:49
I’m Happy Song (3D) 20:20
Play Doh Colors Surprise (Blue) 22:43
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (NOPQ) 24:00
Princess 123s 8bit Game 24:26
Princess 123s “”Baby I Love You”” (3D) 24:46
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks 27:26
Princess 123s Show #1 28:07
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks 32:00
Pink Paint & Letter A 32:26
Apples are Yummy (3D) 32:53
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Pink Heart) 35:14
Stevie Steamer 3D Counting Fruits 35:51
Groundhog Hammer Bench Teach Colors 39:06
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (RSTUV, WXYZ) 40:00
Kids Go Play (3D) 40:41
Play Doh Colors Surprise (Yellow) 42:56
Tiny Yellow Remote Control Car 44:09
Finger Family Pandas (3D) 44:47
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Betty Jump) 45:49
Paint Mixing (Orange) 46:12
Super Circus 3D Orange Car Jump 46:24
Play Doh Shapes Surprise (Orange Star) 46:58
The Bus is Red (3D) 48:00
Super Circus 3D Green Car Jump 50:02
Play Doh Color Cars Surprise (Green Car) 50:41
Days of the Week Song (3D) 51:25
Super Circus 3D Christmas Party 53:59
Play Doh Surprise Eggs with Bus Toy & Lego Superhero (Green Circle, The Joker) 54:34
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Blue Whale Jump) 56:00
Island Fruits Groove (3D) 56:33
Play Doh Numbers Playset (Number 4) 59:34
Let’s Make a Fruit Salad 01:00:10
Play the Alphabet on the Piano (3D) 01:02:12
Count to 10 (3D) 01:04:00
In On Under Song (3D) 01:05:42
Busy Beavers TV Show Theme Song 01:08:54″

——————————————————
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
——————————————————

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out Another!

http://bit.ly/Play-Doh-Colors-Surprise

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 2 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.

******** More Smash Hits ********

“Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

“Shapes Collection” http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

“ABCs & 123s DVD” http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

“Nursery School DVD” http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD

******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

******** Download ********

Download the iPad – iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children’s Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Category Tag