Bao Panda | the wheels on the bus go round and round | 3d nursery rhymes

226
Published on September 28, 2016 by tubikids

We’ve taken the most popular baby songs from our treasure trove of nursery rhymes and put them in a compilation for several minutes of pure, uninterrupted fun learning.
Kids, do you know what is the Bao Pandas’ favorite nursery rhyme? It is none other than the Wheels on the Bus song! The Bao Pandas love to sit in the Bao bus and sing ‘The Wheels on the Bus Go Round and Round’ children rhyme all through the town, and this time they have invited you kindergarten toddlers to join them on this fun bus ride! Imagine sitting in a bus with cute and cuddly pandas all around you! What’s more, the Bao Pandas have invited you to enjoy this compilation of 3D rhymes filled with the Bao Pandas singing and dancing to your favorite kids rhymes and baby songs so that you babies don’t get bored. Now isn’t that mighty sweet of the Bao Pandas? Beep Beep! The Bao bus has arrived, so click Play fast!
**************************************************************
This nursery rhyme collection has all the kindergarten favorites. But if we’ve missed anything, it’s only because we’re busy preparing more preschool compilations of the best English rhymes and kid songs we have to offer.

00:01 – Bao Panda | Wheels On The Bus
02:44 – Bao Panda | I Am A Little Teapot
04:05 – Bao Panda | Wheels On The Bus
06:49 – Bao Panda | Five Little Pandas
08:59 – Bao Panda | Johny Johny
09:59 – Bao Panda | Wheels On The Bus
12:43 – Bao Panda | Teddy Bear
14:03 – Bao Panda | Chubby Cheeks
15:35 – Bao Panda | Hokey Pokey
16:51 – Bao Panda | Finger Family
18:42 – Bao Panda | Ringa Ringa
19:38 – Bao Panda | If You’re Happy
21:13 – Bao Panda | Learn Transport
23:08 – Bao Panda | Daily Routine
24:32 – Bao Panda | Learn Vegetables
25:49 – Bao Panda | Learn Numbers
26:30 – Bao Panda | Learn Alphabets
28:49 – Bao Panda | Learn Fruits
30:04 – Bao Panda | Learn Shapes
30:35 – Bao Panda | Learn Animals
32:23 – Bao Panda | Wheels On The Bus
35:07 – Bao Panda | Learn Numbers
36:23 – Bao Panda | Learn Colors
37:52 – Bao Panda | Shapes For Kids
39:36 – Bao Panda | Numbers For Children

**************************************************************
Animated children’s rhymes, kids songs and rhymes for children all aim at improving a toddler’s comprehensive and cognitive skills. By repeating a rhyme more than once it helps develop their memory, and we’ve added lyrics to the song, which only boosts the learning process. By watching their toddler friends in the rhyme songs, children develop listening skills, and the ability to follow instructions and develop social harmony at a very young age. 2D and 3D rhymes are a great way to teach kids new things without having to go through the struggle of forcing them. Every baby song and kiddies rhyme is approached with a new concept and idea, that inculcate some very important values in the growing stages of a preschooler.
The nursery rhymes for kids mainly focuses on logical reasoning, social skills, shapes, colors, numbers, alphabets, morals and much more, which you’ll know once you hit play on this very wonderful nursery rhyme compilation. Don’t forget to like and subscribe for more awesome childrens songs and videos. And if your favorite rhymes don’t feature in our list of most popular kids songs, leave us a comment and we’ll have it up in no time!

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright USP Studios™
Video: Copyright USP Studios™
============================================

Category Tag