"Baby Star" Colors for Children to Learn with Songs, Shapes, ABCs & Nursery Rhymes by Busy Beavers

328
Published on December 8, 2016 by tubikids

Learn Colours, Shapes, ABCs & More in this Children’s Compilation of Songs & Lessons by Busy Beavers. Our Catchy Songs & Colorful Animation Make Education So Much Fun Kids’ Forget they’re Learning.

Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Red Car) 00:04
The Bus is Red (3D) 00:44
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters ABCD, EFGHI) 02:42
Play-Doh Numbers Surprise (Red Egg, Numbers 1) 03:29
Super Circus 3D Christmas Party (Short #1) 04:38
Shapes Chant (3D) 05:09
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Yellow Star) 07:22
Super Circus 3D Christmas Party (Short #2) 08:00
Sing the Alphabet (3D) 08:38
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Pink Car) 10:27
Stevie Steamer 3D Counting Fruits 11:05
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Billy Jump) 14:10
Super Circus 3D Pumpkin Smash (Short #1) 14:44
Finger Family Pandas (3D) 14:59
Super Circus 3D Christmas Party (Short #2) 16:00
Tonka Toughest Minis Leaning Game (Fire Truck) 16:42
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters JKLM) 17:36
Alphabet Phonics Song (3D) 18:06
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Blue Car) 20:55
Play-Doh Numbers Surprise (Blue Egg, Number 2) 21:28
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Short #1) 22:33
Pink Heart Song (3D) 24:00
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Pink Heart) 24:51
Pink Bus Wait for Me (3D) 25:29
Let’s Learn Colors with Windmill Stackeroo (Long) 28:06
Super Circus 3D Christmas Party (Short #3) 29:44
Wheels on the Bus (Pink Bus) 30:13
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters NOPQ) 32:00
Ever Blink ABCs (3D) 32:25
Let’s Learn Colors with Windmill Stackeroo (Short) 34:47
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Betty Jump) 35:43
Play-Doh Numbers Surprise (Orange Egg, Number 3) 36:06
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters RSTUV, WXYZ) 37:13
Colors Chant 37:54
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Red Apple) 40:00
The Apple is Red (3D) 40:32
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Yellow Car) 42:34
Let’s Make a Fruit Salad 43:09
ABC Phonics Lesson “A for Apple” 44:57
Apples are Yummy 45:36
Play-Doh Numbers Surprise (Green Egg, Number 4) 48:00
Watch Me Fish (3D) 49:10
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters RSTUV) 51:32
Colors Lesson 51:53
Neon Green Robot Machine #17 (Fire Truck) 56:00
Counting School Buses 1:00:01
Days of the Week (3D) 1:04:00
Five Little Monsters (3D) 1:05:15
Pink Flower Song (3D) 1:07:18

——————————————————
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
——————————————————

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out Another!

http://bit.ly/SUPER-CIRCUS-3D-ABC-Buses

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 2 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.

******** More Smash Hits ********

“Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

“Shapes Collection” http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

“ABCs & 123s DVD” http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

“Nursery School DVD” http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD

******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

******** Download ********

Download the iPad – iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children’s Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Category Tag
loading...