"Baby Cars" Learn Colors, Shapes, ABCs Alphabet & Nursery Rhymes | Teach Children with Busy Beavers

165
Published on January 12, 2017 by tubikids

Pink & Purple are Beautiful Colors that Kids Love. This Educational Video for Young Learners Teaches Colours with Cool Cars Jumping into a Ball Pit, Monster Trucks, Play Paints and Catchy Children’s Songs.

Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Purple Car) 00:04
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Short #1) 01:13
Let’s Learn Colors with the Color Train 01:48
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Pink Car) 03:39
Pink Bus Wait for Me (3D) 04:34
Super Circus 3D Christmas Party (Short #1) 08:00
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Pink Heart) 08:32
Pink Heart Song (3D) 09:09
Stevie Steamer 3D Counting Animals 10:01
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Green Car) 13:37
Shapes Sorting Bucket Learning Game (Green Square) 14:26
Finger Family Beavers (3D) 15:00
Super Circus 3D Christmas Party (Short #2) 16:00
Watch Me Fish (3D) 16:38
Play-Doh Numbers Surprise (Orange Egg, Number 3) 19:00
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters ABCD, EFGHI) 20:07
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Black Car) 21:29
Let’s Make a Fruit Salad 22:12
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Short #2) 24:00
Alphabet Phonics Song (3D) 25:26
I’m Happy Song (3D) 29:52
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Short #3) 32:00
Learn Colors with Groundhog Hammer Bench 32:42
Red Car Song (3D) 33:34
ABC Water Wow Writing the Alphabet (Letter A) 35:45
The Alphabet Song (3D) 36:58
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Orange Car) 40:00
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Blue Whale) 40:34
The Orange is Orange (3D) 41:06
Where is the Fish? Preposition Lesson (Behind) 43:36
Wheels on the Bus (Orange Bus) 44:22
Super Circus 3D Monster Trucks (Short #4) 46:10
Fruit & Vegetable Learning Game (Orange Orange) 47:09
The Color Game 48:19
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters WXYZ) 53:16
Surfin’ the ABCs (3D) 54:11
Super Circus 3D Color Cars Jump (Yellow Car) 56:00
Island Vegetables Groove (3D) 56:35
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Betty Jump) 59:38
Let’s Make a Salad 1:00:02
Five Little Monsters (3D) 1:01:59
Neon Green Robot Machine #14 (Police Car) 1:04:00
ABC Water Wow Writing the Alphabet (Letter B) 1:08:00

——————————————————
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
——————————————————

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out Another!

http://bit.ly/Baby-Pop

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 2 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.

******** More Smash Hits ********

“Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

“Shapes Collection” http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

“ABCs & 123s DVD” http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

“Nursery School DVD” http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD

******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

******** Download ********

Download the iPad – iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

Busy Beavers not only create Fantastic, Fun Children’s Edutainment Videos that teach Counting, Colors, The Alphabet, Shapes and More,
But Busy Beavers also has developed an entire English Language Learning System for Children whom English is not their first Language.
Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Category Tag