"ABC Alphabet Songs Collection Vol. 2" | Best Nursery Rhymes & Phonics Compilation, Busy Beavers

179
Published on October 7, 2016 by tubikids

Learn the Alphabet while Singing Along to Busy Beavers Biggest Hit Songs. This ABC Song Compilation is Packed with over 1 Hour of Educational Lessons & Learning Games to Teach Toddlers the Alphabet, Phonics, Colors & More. Try it in your Home or Classroom & watch your Kids Learn while they Sing!

Ever Blink ABCs (3D) 00:00
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters ABCD) 02:22
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Blue Egg, Letter A) 02:51
Chant the Alphabet 03:57
Sing the Alphabet (3D) 06:12
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters EFGHI, JKLM) 08:00
Surfing the ABCs (3D) 08:29
Alphabet Words 10:14
Watch Me Fish (3D) 13:40
The Busy Beavers TV Show Theme Song 16:00
Stevie Steamer 3D Counting Fruits 16:34
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters NOPQ) 19:51
Princess ABCs Alphabet Mermaid 20:15
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Purple Egg, Letter B) 22:48
Halloween ABCs (3D) 24:00
ABC Water Wow Writing the Alphabet (Letter A) 26:28
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters RSTUV, WXYZ) 27:41
Days of the Week Song (3D) 28:19
Tonka Toughest Minis Vehicle Learning Game (Fire Truck) 31:04
Finger Family Sharks Pop (3D) 32:00
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Red Egg, Letter C) 33:00
Play the Alphabet on the Piano (3D) 34:13
Princess ABCs Show #1 36:09
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters ABCD, EFGHI) 40:00
Electric Colors (3D) 40:42
Neon Green Robot Machine #16 (Ice Cream Truck) 42:38
ABC Water Wow Writing the Alphabet (Letter B) 46:37
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters JKLM)
Let’s Make a Hamburger 48:29
Five Little Monkeys (3D) 49:39
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters NOPQ) 51:37
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Green Egg, Letter D) 51:49
Letters of the Alphabet (3D) 52:58
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters RSTUV) 56:00
Play Doh Alphabet Surprise (Orange Egg, Letter E) 56:22
Humpty Dumpty Finger Family 57:37
Super Circus 3D Alphabet Buses (Letters WXYZ) 58:39
The Orange is Orange (3D) 59:18
Alphabet Phonics Level 1 Upper Case “A” 01:01:50
ABC Water Wow Writing the Alphabet (Letter C) 01:04:00
Super Circus 3D Kid’s Olympics (Mr. Alligator Jump) 01:05:08
I Love to Sing the ABCs (3D) 01:05:29
Super Circus 3D Blue Car Jump 01:08:11
Red Car Song (3D) 01:08:45

——————————————————
Click Here to Buy Busy Beavers Plush Toys from Amazon:
http://amazon.com/busybeavers
——————————————————

Thanks for Watching, Sharing & Commenting
Subscribe for Fresh Uploads 3 Times a Week!

http://bit.ly/YOUTUBE-SUBSCRIBE

Love this Video? Check Out Another!

http://bit.ly/SUPER-CIRCUS-3D-ABC-Buses

Busy Beavers have been an Internet Leader in Kids Education & Language Learning Since 2006.
We Teach Children Around the World their ABCs, 123s, Colors, Shapes and Nursery Rhymes.
Over 2 Billion Viewers proves that Kids LOVE Busy Beavers.

******** More Smash Hits ********

“Colors Collection” http://bit.ly/Colors-Collection

“Shapes Collection” http://bit.ly/Shapes-Collection

“ABCs & 123s DVD” http://bit.ly/ABCs-123s-DVD

“Nursery School DVD” http://bit.ly/Nursery-School-DVD

******** Follow Us ********

Join our Facebook Page:
http://www.Facebook.com/BusyBeaversPage

******** SHOP ********

Buy DVDs:
http://www.BusyBeavers.com/Shop

******** Download ********

Download the iPad – iPhone APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX

Download the Android APP:
http://bit.ly/JUKEBOX-Android

Free MP3s of Our HITS! Work Sheets & Flash Cards
http://BusyBeavers.com/downloads

Do Your Children Love to Sing Along with Nursery Rhymes?
Wheels On The Bus, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old MacDonald Had A Farm & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does your Little Baby Love Princess Elsa from the Movie Frozen?
How about the other Famous Princess Characters like Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Rapunzel, Little Mermaid, Ariel & Lots More?
Then Your Child will Love Busy Beavers.

Does Your Baby Love Big Trucks, Buses and Flying Vehicles?
Toy Trucks, Toy Trains, Diggers, Fire Trucks, Fire Engines, Fire Men, Spaceships, Monster Trucks, Police Cars, Surprise Eggs, Race Cars, Garbage Trucks & Lego?
Then Your Kid will Love Busy Beavers

Parents of Babies and Toddlers use Busy Beavers Videos to Teach Basic English Vocabulary and Concepts.
Kindergarten, English & ESL Teachers and Children with Autism, Asperger’s or Learning Disabilities
such as Delayed Speech have all found Busy Beavers Videos a Great Teaching Resource to Improve Young Learners’ Development.

Full Videos are Available on a Series of DVDs that we will ship to you anywhere in the world.
Check Out our Online Shop to order yours. http://BusyBeavers.com/Shop
You can also access all of our great Learning Material by becoming a Paying Subscriber to our Website: http://BusyBeavers.com/Subscribe

Category Tag